Termine

Apr
20

20.04.2020

Mai
18

18.05.2020

Jun
11

11.06.2020 20:00 - 22:00

Jun
15

15.06.2020

Zum Terminkalender


1. Weltkrieg
2. Weltkrieg

 

1. Weltkrieg (1914 - 1918)

Gefallene
Familien-, VornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatumSterbeort
Aichner Franz 29.11.1895 15.05.1918 Wien
Aichner Josef 27.12.1894 23.11.1918 Strassen
Aßmayr Bartholomäus 02.03.1897 13.09.1916 Dolomiten
Hackhofer Anton 27.09.1897 20.10.1916 Dolomiten
Huber Josef 01.04.1896 16.08.1919 Albanien
Joas Andrä 24.11.1890 27.01.1918 Südfront
Klammer Franz   05.09.1915 Südfront
Ortner Felizian 14.07.1876 17.06.1918 Sizilien
Perfler Johann 28.01.1891 21.09.1915 Dolomiten
Pichler Anton 15.11.1877 03.04.1915 Sibirien
Pircher Peter 19.01.1892 25.09.1914 Galizien
Pranter Franz 20.07.1872 31.01.1919 Treviso
Rogl Johann   10.07.1917 Russland
Rogl Thaddäus   22.11.1914 Russland
Stocker Franz 22.09.1891 01.04.1915 Bukowina
Tempele Josef 25.04.1886 02.10.1918 Turkistan
Webhofer Anton 24.11.1895 01.09.1919 Albanien
Weiler Georg 29.05.1878 13.09.1915 Isonzo
Vermisste
Assmayr Franz geb. 14.07.1890
Assmayr Johann geb. 23.06.1886
Bodner Johann geb. 13.08.1873
Mayr Johann geb. 28.02.1887

totenkapelle

 

2. Weltkrieg (1939 - 1945)

Gefallene
Familien-, VornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatumSterbeort
Aichner Franz 12.04.1907 24.04.1942 Ostpreußen
Aichner Johann 08.12.1908 22.11.1943 Deutschland
Aichner Alois 09.09.1924 06.02.1944 Russland
Aßmayr Andrä 13.10.1916 21.06.1944 Italien
Baldauf Johann 24.12.1921 08.04.1942 Nordfinnland
Bergmann Franz 15.07.1913 01.05.1940 Norwegen
Bergmann Josef 15.01.1915 03.08.1943 Italien
Brugger Johann   11.05.1944 Russland
Bodner Josef 18.04.1908 24.05.1944 Rumänien
Huber Johann 24.01.1904 27.12.1944 Lazarett Ostpreußen
Jeller Johann 23.05.1922 01.02.1943 Russland
Jeller Eduard 12.06.1913 05.11.1943 Eismeerfront
Klammer Franz 25.03.1910 Juli 1942 Russland
Kircher Peter 11.11.1904 06.10.1942 Russland
Moser Paul 20.05.1920 April 1942 Norwegen
Mair Franz 18.08.1914 15.04.1943 Russland
Mair Peter   23.06.1944 Polen
Schett Johann   30.06.1944 Russland
Ortner Valentin 20.07.1909 22.09.1944 Tirana
Pircher Josef   20.10.1944 Russland
Ritsch Alois 28.03.1910 11.05.1946 Lazarett Klagenfurt
Steidl Ingenuin 31.01.1912 14.07.1943 Byelgorod-Russland
Steinringer Michael 07.09.1926 15.03.1945 Ungarn
Tassenbacher Peter 08.10.1924 25.08.1943 Russland
Troyer Johann 05.01.1923 21.02.1943 Russland
Troyer Alois 24.09.1909 27.04.1945 Italien
Walder Gottfried 21.02.1922 12.02.1943 Russland
Walder Josef 11.06.1910 1947 Russland-Kriegsgefangenschaft
Walder Josef 16.02.1922 22.09.1943 Russland
Walder Anton 22.08.1920 23.09.1941 Russland
Walder Hermann 28.08.1923 06.01.1944 Russland
Wilhelmer Florian 03.05.1918 Frühjahr 1945 ?
Weitlaner Franz 14.07.1920 13.02.1943 Russland
Werth Heinrich 26.05.1910 16.05.1944 Rumänien
Vermisste
Familien-, Vorname vermisst in
Aichner Andreas Balkan
Friesacher Josef Raum Wien
Joas Florian Russland
Moser Alois Stalingrad
Webhofer Franz Belgrad
Webhofer Peter Ostpreußen
Köfler Johann

Berlin

totenkapelle

Kriegerdenkmal

Kriegerdenkmal 

Zum Seitenanfang